Bobbie Eakes

Real Name:
Bobbie Diane Eakes
Profile:
American singer and actress, born July 25, 1961 in Warner Robins, Georgia, based in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bobbie Eakes Discography Tracks

Albums

Bobbie Eakes - Bold And Beautiful Duets album art Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta - Bold And Beautiful Duets (Album) Arcade Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Bobbie Eakes - Duets II album art Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta - Duets II (Album) Arcade Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
2003888 Bobbie Eakes - Here And Now album art Bobbie Eakes Here And Now(CD, Album) CNR Music 2003888 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
40960-2 Bobbie Eakes - Something Beautiful album art Bobbie Eakes Something Beautiful(CD, Album, + D) BCI Eclipse 40960-2 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9909193 Bobbie Eakes - Heaven's Just A Step Away album art John McCook & Bobbie Eakes John McCook & Bobbie Eakes - Heaven's Just A Step Away(CD, Single, Car) Gold Records (13) 9909193 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
9909211 Bobbie Eakes - Love To Love You (In The Morning) album art Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta - Love To Love You (In The Morning)(CD, Single) Gold Records (13) 9909211 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
9909233 Bobbie Eakes - Love Is The Gift album art Bobbie Eakes, Jeff Trachta, Darlene Conley, John McCook, Ronn Moss & Schae Harrison Bobbie Eakes, Jeff Trachta, Darlene Conley, John McCook, Ronn Moss & Schae Harrison - Love Is The Gift(CD, Single) Gold Records (13) 9909233 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
9909198 Bobbie Eakes - What's Forever For album art Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta - What's Forever For(CD, Single, Car) Gold Records (13) 9909198 Benelux 1994 Sell This Version
2002464 Bobbie Eakes - Once In A Life Time Love album art Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta Bobbie Eakes & Jeff Trachta - Once In A Life Time Love(CD, Single) Gold Records (13) 2002464 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Bobbie Eakes - A Broken Wing album art Bobbie Eakes A Broken Wing (Single) CNR Music Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
SCBK605 Bobbie Eakes Crush On You(CD, Single) Transistor Music, ToCo International SCBK605 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
2004098 Bobbie Eakes - The Crush album art Bobbie Eakes The Crush(CD, Single) CNR Music 2004098 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
Bobbie Eakes - Tired Of Loving This Way album art Bobbie Eakes And Collin Raye Bobbie Eakes And Collin Raye - Tired Of Loving This Way (Single) Sony Music US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (34) Edit