Mike Sellers

Real Name:
Michael Peter Anthony Sellers
Profile:
Born 2 April 1954 in London, England, died 19 July 2006 in Oxford, England, he was an actor, author and the son of actor Peter Sellers.
He also worked as an assistant-engineer at Air Studios.
Sites:
Variations:

Remix

Mike Sellers - Quantum Jump album art Quantum Jump Quantum Jump - Quantum Jump (Album) The Electric Record Company UK 1976 Sell This Version

Technical

Mike Sellers - Hot Wire album art Trapeze Trapeze - Hot Wire (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records UK 1974 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - Caravan & The New Symphonia album art Caravan & The New Symphonia Caravan & The New Symphonia - Caravan & The New Symphonia (Album) Deram, Deram Canada 1974 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - Country Life album art Roxy Music Roxy Music - Country Life (Album) Island Records US 1974 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - Thru' A Five album art Medicine Head (2) Medicine Head (2) - Thru' A Five (Album) Polydor, Polydor Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - Grand Slam album art Chopyn Chopyn - Grand Slam (Album) Jet Records Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - Ian Hunter album art Ian Hunter Ian Hunter - Ian Hunter (Album) CBS, CBS, CBS Australia 1975 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - Cunning Stunts album art Caravan Caravan - Cunning Stunts (Album) BTM Records US 1975 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - Siren album art Roxy Music Roxy Music - Siren (Album) Island Records UK 1975 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - Quantum Jump album art Quantum Jump Quantum Jump - Quantum Jump (Album) The Electric Record Company UK 1976 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - The First 7 Albums album art Roxy Music Roxy Music - The First 7 Albums (Album) EG, Polydor Germany 1981 Sell This Version
SP-3225 Mike Sellers - Hair Of The Dog album art Nazareth (2) Nazareth (2) - Hair Of The Dog(LP, Album, RE, Ind) A&M Records SP-3225 US 1982 Sell This Version
5099944021726 Mike Sellers - The Complete Studio Recordings album art Roxy Music Roxy Music - The Complete Studio Recordings(Box, Comp + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Al) Virgin 5099944021726 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
88691968612 Mike Sellers - Original Album Classics album art Ian Hunter Ian Hunter - Original Album Classics(Box, Comp + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Al) Sony Music, Legacy, Columbia 88691968612 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Mike Sellers - The Studio Albums album art Roxy Music Roxy Music - The Studio Albums (Comp, Album) Universal International Music B.V. Europe 2015 Sell This Version