Philip Kerr

Real Name:
Philip Ballantyne Kerr
Profile:
British writer, born 22 February 1956 in Edinburgh, Scotland, died 23 March 2018 in London, England.
Sites:
[a610415]

Artist

Miscellaneous

ISBN 3-89584-532-9 Philip Kerr - Game Over album art Philip Kerr Game Over Der Hörverlag, Westdeutscher Rundfunk ISBN 3-89584-532-9 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
857 Philip Kerr - Esau album art Philip Kerr / Walter Adler Philip Kerr / Walter Adler - Esau(2xCass + Box) Der Hörverlag 857 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
978-1-4050-1062-7 Philip Kerr - Straightforward Pre-Intermediate Class CDs album art Philip Kerr Straightforward Pre-Intermediate Class CDs(2xCD) Macmillan (2), onestopenglish.com 978-1-4050-1062-7 UK 2005 Sell This Version