Ad

Lydia Marcelle

Real Name:Lydia Beth Marcelle
Profile:

Born (15th October 1948), CA, United States, Died, (8 September 2015), Metairie, LA, United States
Lydia leaves behind memories of a very talented and beautiful voice.

Variations:
Viewing All | Lydia Marcelle

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0