Kasey Cisyk

Real Name:
Kvitka Cisyk
Profile:
American coloratura soprano of Ukrainian ethnicity, born in 1953, died in 1998.
Sites:
Variations:

Kasey Cisyk Discography Tracks

Albums

P-0102 Kasey Cisyk - Ivanku album art Irena Biskup Orchestra And Singers Featuring Kvitka Cisyk* & Valdimir Irena Biskup Orchestra And Singers Featuring Kvitka Cisyk* & Valdimir - Ivanku(LP) Midney Records P-0102 US 1972 Sell This Version
SPART 1038 Kasey Cisyk - You Light Up My Life - Original Sound Track album art Joseph Brooks, Kasey Cisyk Joseph Brooks, Kasey Cisyk - You Light Up My Life - Original Sound Track(LP) Arista SPART 1038 UK 1978 Sell This Version
Kasey Cisyk - Kvitka album art Kvitka Cisyk* Kvitka (Album) KMC Records (8) US 1980 Sell This Version
Kasey Cisyk - Two Colors album art Kvitka Cisyk* Two Colors (Album) KMC Records (8) USA & Canada 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kasey Cisyk - Come To Me album art Kacey Cisyk* Come To Me (Single) Arista US 1978 Sell This Version
Kasey Cisyk - The One And Only album art Kasey Cisyk The One And Only (Single) ABC Records Italy 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit