Patricia Highsmith

Real Name:
Mary Patricia Plangman
Profile:
American writer, born 19 January 1921 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA and died 4 February 1995 in Locarno, Switzerland.
Sites:
[a610824]

Artist

Albums

ISBN 978-3-89813-706-5 Patricia Highsmith Lösegeld Für Einen Hund(2xCD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 978-3-89813-706-5 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
0194793RDH Patricia Highsmith - Unwiderstehlich Böse Frauen album art Patricia Highsmith, Minette Walters, Mary Higgins Clark, Hannelore Hoger, Andrea Sawatzki, Mechthild Großmann Patricia Highsmith, Minette Walters, Mary Higgins Clark, Hannelore Hoger, Andrea Sawatzki, Mechthild Großmann - Unwiderstehlich Böse Frauen(CD) Random House Audio 0194793RDH Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ISBN 3-898584-404-3 Patricia Highsmith - Der Talentierte Mr. Ripley album art Patricia Highsmith Der Talentierte Mr. Ripley(2xCass) Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-898584-404-3 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
978 3 257 80010 4 Patricia Highsmith - Kleine Mordgeschichten Für Tierfreunde album art Patricia Highsmith Kleine Mordgeschichten Für Tierfreunde(2xCD) Diogenes Hörbuch 978 3 257 80010 4 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version