Giovanni Marchesotti

Real Name:
Aldo Della Riva
Profile:
Agostinian and S. Rita da Cascia biograph, padre Giovanni Marchesotti was also known for recording credits at Santuario di S. Rita. Died in Milan on December 20, 2007.
Sites:
[a6108850]

Artist

Technical

GM 7604 Giovanni Marchesotti - Messa Di Gloria In Fa Maggiore album art Mascagni* - Gino Lo Russo, Carlo Zardo, M.° Giancarlo Ghirardi* Mascagni* - Gino Lo Russo, Carlo Zardo, M.° Giancarlo Ghirardi* - Messa Di Gloria In Fa Maggiore(LP, Album) Santuario di S. Rita GM 7604 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

GM 7604 Giovanni Marchesotti - Messa Di Gloria In Fa Maggiore album art Mascagni* - Gino Lo Russo, Carlo Zardo, M.° Giancarlo Ghirardi* Mascagni* - Gino Lo Russo, Carlo Zardo, M.° Giancarlo Ghirardi* - Messa Di Gloria In Fa Maggiore(LP, Album) Santuario di S. Rita GM 7604 Italy Unknown Sell This Version