Eddie WarnerCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Warner Blumann
Profile:
Born on June 22, 1917 in Magdeburg, Germany.
Died in 1982.
Jazz musician, band leader and composer of library music. Warner made practically all his career in France.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading