Agnes Monica

Real Name:
Agnes Monica Muljoto
Profile:
Indonesian singer and actress, born 1 July 1986 in Jakarta, Indonesia, known by her stage name Agnez Mo. She has recorded 3 children's albums and became a presenter of several children's television programs. In 2003, Mo released her first adult album entitled And the Story Goes. On the second album released in 2005, Whaddup A..?!, she collaborated with American singer Keith Martin. Mo also took part in two Taiwanese drama series, The Hospital and Romance In The White House.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Agnes Monica
[a6113604]

Artist

Albums

APC AQM 9249-2 Agnes Monica - "..And The Story Goes....." album art Agnes Monica "..And The Story Goes....." (Album) Aquarius (3) APC AQM 9249-2 Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
APC AQM 9269-2, P 9269 Agnes Monica - Whaddup A..?! album art Agnes Monica Whaddup A..?! (Album) Aquarius (3), Aquarius (3) APC AQM 9269-2, P 9269 Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
APC AQM 9298-2 Agnes Monica - Sacredly Agnezious album art Agnes Monica Sacredly Agnezious (Album) Aquarius (3) APC AQM 9298-2 Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
none Agnes Monica - Agnez Mo album art Agnez Mo* Agnez Mo(CD, Album) Indomaret none Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
none Agnes Monica - X album art Agnez Mo* X(10xFile, AAC, Album) Entertainment, Inc., PT. SA Management Indonesia none Indonesia 2017

Singles & EPs

MYTHOZ15 Agnes Monica - Tak Ada Logika (Funk Element Mix) album art Agnes Monica Tak Ada Logika (Funk Element Mix)(File, WAV, Single) Mythoz Records MYTHOZ15 Indonesia 2007
APC AQM 9293-2 Agnes Monica - Agnes Monica album art Agnes Monica Agnes Monica(CD, Single) Aquarius (3) APC AQM 9293-2 Indonesia 2008 Sell This Version
none Agnes Monica - Rindu album art Agnes Monica Rindu(CD, Single, Promo) Aquarius (3) none Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

APC AQM 9315-2 Agnes Monica - Agnes Is My Name album art Agnes Monica Agnes Is My Name(CD, Comp) Aquarius (3) APC AQM 9315-2 Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version

Videos

SRDVD 15-51019, none Agnes Monica - The Best Of (Volume 1) album art Agnes Monica The Best Of (Volume 1)(DVD-V) Suria Records, Aquarius (3) SRDVD 15-51019, none Malaysia 2015 Sell This Version
SRDVD 16-51021, none Agnes Monica - The Best Of (Volume 2) album art Agnes Monica The Best Of (Volume 2)(DVD-V) Suria Records, Aquarius (3) SRDVD 16-51021, none Malaysia 2016 Sell This Version