Elaiza Ikeda

Real Name:
Elaiza Ikeda = 池田エライザ
Profile:
Filipino-Japanese fashion model & actress. Born April 16, 1996 in the Philippines to a Filipino mother & Japanese father. Her mother was also a model & a singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6118159]

Artist

Elaiza Ikeda Discography Tracks

Vocals

Elaiza Ikeda - Bootleg album art Kenshi Yonezu = 米津玄師* Fogbound (+ 池田エライザ) (as 池田エライザ) Kenshi Yonezu = 米津玄師* - Bootleg (Album) Sony Music Labels Japan 2017 Sell This Version