Lotte (8)

Real Name:
Charlotte Rezbach
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 14 July 1995 in Ravensburg, Germany.
Sites:
[a6119064]

Artist

Lotte (8) Discography Tracks

Albums

Lotte (8) - Querfeldein album art Lotte (8) Querfeldein (Album) Columbia Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version