Ad

Silent Strike

Real Name:Ioan Titu
Profile:

Romanian electronica/filmscoring artist born in 1982. Together with Dan Basu (visuals) are the founders of the Silent Bass audio-video project.

Sites:YouTube , Facebook , Soundcloud , silentstrike.ro , silentstrikestudios.com
Aliases:Ionuț Țâțu
Variations:
Viewing All | Silent Strike

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0