Tove Halbakken

Real Name:
Tove Halbakken Resell
Profile:
Norwegian violinist, born 1953 in Elverum, Norway.
In Groups:
Variations:

Tove Halbakken Discography Tracks

Compilations

GRCD 4099-10 Tove Halbakken - Norsk Folkemusikk 1-10 album art Various Polsdans Nr 63 Og Jevngodt Med En Lokk Denna (as Tove Halbakken Resell) Various - Norsk Folkemusikk 1-10(Box, Album, Comp) Grappa GRCD 4099-10 Norway 1995 Sell This Version
HCD 7170 Tove Halbakken - Norsk Folkemusikk Og Folkedans album art Various Polsk Various - Norsk Folkemusikk Og Folkedans(2xCD, Comp) Heilo HCD 7170 Norway 2001 Sell This Version