Lil Peep

Real Name:
Gustav Elijah Åhr
Profile:
American rapper, singer, songwriter and record producer, born Gustav Elijah 'Gus' Åhr on November 1, 1996 – died November 15, 2017, better known by his stage name Lil Peep.
He was known for being part of a "post-emo revival style of hip-hop".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a6123970]

Artist

Albums

none Lil Peep - Lil Peep Part One album art Lil Peep Lil Peep Part One(11xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label none US 2015
none Lil Peep - In the Bedroom, I Confess album art Lil Peep, OmenXIII Lil Peep, OmenXIII - In the Bedroom, I Confess(6xFile, MP3, 3,5", Album) Not On Label none US 2015
none Lil Peep - Mall Musicc album art Lil Peep & Boy Froot Lil Peep & Boy Froot - Mall Musicc(18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none US 2015
none Lil Peep - Hellboy album art Lil Peep Hellboy(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Not On Label none US 2016
AWD 321597 Lil Peep - Come Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1 album art Lil Peep Come Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Awal AWD 321597 US 2017
19075893371 Lil Peep - Come Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2 album art Lil Peep Come Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2 (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 19075893371 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lil Peep - Garden album art Atoms.* & Lil Peep Atoms.* & Lil Peep - Garden(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2015
none Lil Peep - Romeo's Regrets album art BEXEY & Lil Peep BEXEY & Lil Peep - Romeo's Regrets(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (BEXEY Self-released) none UK 2015
none Lil Peep - Feelz album art Lil Peep Feelz(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2015
none Lil Peep - Dead Broke album art Lil Peep & ITSOKTOCRY Lil Peep & ITSOKTOCRY - Dead Broke(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2016
none Lil Peep - Castles album art Lil Peep & Lil Tracy Lil Peep & Lil Tracy - Castles(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2016
AWD 318236 Lil Peep - Girls album art Lil Peep Feat. Horsehead* Lil Peep Feat. Horsehead* - Girls(File, MP3, Single, 320) Awal AWD 318236 US 2016
AWD 318233 Lil Peep - Absolute In Doubt album art Lil Peep Feat. Wicca Phase Springs Eternal Lil Peep Feat. Wicca Phase Springs Eternal - Absolute In Doubt(File, MP3, Single, 320) Awal AWD 318233 US 2016
none Lil Peep - California Girls album art Lil Peep California Girls(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label none US 2016
none Lil Peep - Vertigo album art Lil Peep Vertigo(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not on label none US 2016
AWD 318098 Lil Peep - Kiss album art Lil Peep Kiss(File, MP3, Single, 320) Awal AWD 318098 US 2016
AWD 318306 Lil Peep - Beamer Boy album art Lil Peep Beamer Boy(File, MP3, Single, 320) Awal AWD 318306 US 2016
none Lil Peep - Elemental album art Jgrxxn* X GhosteMane X Lil Peep Jgrxxn* X GhosteMane X Lil Peep - Elemental(4xFile, FLAC, EP) SCHEMAPOSSE none US 2016
none Lil Peep - Teen Romance album art Lil Peep Teen Romance(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2016
AWD 318308 Lil Peep - Honestly album art Lil Peep Honestly(File, MP3, Single, 320) Awal AWD 318308 US 2017
none Lil Peep - Star Shopping album art Lil Peep Star Shopping(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gothboiclique Records none US 2017
AWD 318024 Lil Peep - Benz Truck (Гелик)  album art Lil Peep Benz Truck (Гелик) (File, MP3, Single, 320) Awal AWD 318024 US 2017
AWD 321615 Lil Peep - The Brightside album art Lil Peep The Brightside(File, MP3, Single, 320) Awal AWD 321615 US 2017
none Lil Peep - Castles II album art Lil Peep & Lil Tracy Lil Peep & Lil Tracy - Castles II(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2017
none Lil Peep - Avoid album art Lil Peep Feat. Wicca Phase Springs Eternal & Døves Lil Peep Feat. Wicca Phase Springs Eternal & Døves - Avoid(File, MP3, Single, 320) Awal none US 2017

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

Gem_

Gem_

March 17, 2021
Lil peep’s page is really a mess here on discogs. Someone can explain me why  « Crybaby » doesn’t appears in the album section? Yes it is a mixtape for the music industry but if you think so it’s the same for « Hellboy ». « Star shopping » was released on Soundcloud in december 2015 without GBC... etc...etc...

Videos (73) Edit