Kenny Stover

Real Name:
Kenneth C. Stover Jnr.
Profile:
Born: August 21, 1948 in Athens, Georgia and died December 2010 in Cleveland, Ohio. US R&B vocalist & songwriter, brother of Elgie Stover.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

M 1449F Kenny Stover - I Love To See You Dance album art Finished Touch Featuring Kenny Stover Finished Touch Featuring Kenny Stover - I Love To See You Dance (Single) Motown M 1449F US 1978 Sell This Version