Smiley (7)

Real Name:
Tavis Nedd
Profile:
Born on 18-12-1980 on Aruba.
Variations:

Smiley (7) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Smiley (7) - Lively Road album art Smiley (7) Lively Road(CD, Album) Love & Unity Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
LUM 84382 Smiley (7) - Traffic Light album art Smiley (7) Traffic Light(CDi, Album) Love & Unity Music LUM 84382 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

POW00001 Smiley (7) Tomorrow(CD, Maxi) P.O.W. Records POW00001 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
RDM13070-7 Smiley (7) - Love Don't Get Better / Distance album art Anthony B.* / Smiley (7) Anthony B.* / Smiley (7) - Love Don't Get Better / Distance(7") Rootdown Records RDM13070-7 Germany 2009 Sell This Version