Jenifer

Real Name:
Jenifer Yaël Dadouche-Bartoli
Profile:
Jenifer Yaël Dadouche-Bartoli (born on 15 November 1982 in Nice), better known as simply Jenifer, is a pop singer who has, since 2002, had a number of hit singles in the French, Belgium and Swiss charts. She gained fame through her participation on the French television show Star Academy France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

586 914 2 Jenifer - Jenifer album art Jenifer Jenifer (Album) Island Records 586 914 2 France 2002 Sell This Version
981 960 4 Jenifer - Le Passage album art Jenifer Le Passage (Album) Mercury France 981 960 4 France 2004 Sell This Version
206 435-4, 206 435 4 Jenifer - Fait Son Live album art Jenifer Fait Son Live (Album) Mercury, TF1 Musique 206 435-4, 206 435 4 France 2005 Sell This Version
530 503 1, 530 503-1 Jenifer - Lunatique album art Jenifer Lunatique (Album) Mercury France 530 503 1, 530 503-1 France 2007 Sell This Version
275 646 4 Jenifer - Appelle Moi Jen album art Jenifer Appelle Moi Jen (Album) Mercury 275 646 4 France 2010 Sell This Version
371 432-7 Jenifer - L'Amour & Moi album art Jenifer L'Amour & Moi (Album) Mercury Music Group, Fontana 371 432-7 France 2012 Sell This Version
374 017-6 Jenifer - Ma Déclaration album art Jenifer Ma Déclaration (Album) Mercury Music Group, Fontana 374 017-6 France 2013 Sell This Version
5712078 Jenifer - Paradis Secret album art Jenifer Paradis Secret (Album) Mercury, Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France 5712078 France 2016 Sell This Version
190758835525 Jenifer - Nouvelle Page album art Jenifer Nouvelle Page (Album) Ligati Per Sempre, TF1 Musique, Explay Music 190758835525 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

063848-2 Jenifer - Des Mots Qui Résonnent ! album art Jenifer Des Mots Qui Résonnent ! (Single) Mercury, Niouprod, Une Musique 063848-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
none Jenifer - Au Soleil album art Jenifer Au Soleil (Single, Maxi) Island Records none Spain 2002 Sell This Version
582 868 2 Jenifer - J'Attends L'Amour album art Jenifer J'Attends L'Amour (Single) Island Records 582 868 2 France 2002 Sell This Version
077902-2, 077 902 2 Jenifer - Donne-Moi Le Temps album art Jenifer Donne-Moi Le Temps (Single) Mercury, Mercury 077902-2, 077 902 2 France 2003 Sell This Version
602498076903 Jenifer - Au Soleil / Junto Al Sol  album art Jenifer Au Soleil / Junto Al Sol (CD, Single) Mercury 602498076903 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
982 427 8 Jenifer - Le Souvenir De Ce Jour album art Jenifer Le Souvenir De Ce Jour (Single) Mercury 982 427 8 France 2004 Sell This Version
none Jenifer - Ma Révolution album art Jenifer Ma Révolution (Single) Mercury none France 2004 Sell This Version
9831996 Jenifer - Serre-Moi album art Jenifer Serre-Moi (Single) Mercury 9831996 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Jenifer - C'Est De L'Or album art Jenifer C'Est De L'Or (Single) Mercury, TF1 Musique none France 2005 Sell This Version
530 433 0 Jenifer - Tourner Ma Page album art Jenifer Tourner Ma Page (Single) Mercury, TF1 Musique 530 433 0 France 2007 Sell This Version
530 607 5 Jenifer - Comme Un Hic album art Jenifer Comme Un Hic (Single) Mercury France 530 607 5 France 2008 Sell This Version
none Jenifer - Si C'Est Une Île album art Jenifer Si C'Est Une Île(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury none France 2008 Sell This Version
none Jenifer - Remixe Moi Jen album art Jenifer Remixe Moi Jen (Maxi) Mercury none France 2010 Sell This Version
none Jenifer - L'Air Du Vent (We Love Disney) album art Jenifer L'Air Du Vent (We Love Disney)(File, MP3, Single) Universal none France 2013
none Jenifer - Evidemment album art jenifer Evidemment(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury Music Group, Fontana none France 2013 Sell This Version
none Jenifer - Mourir Dans Tes Yeux album art Jenifer Mourir Dans Tes Yeux(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France, Mercury none France 2016 Sell This Version