Ad

Peter Lucia

Peter Lucia

Real Name:Peter Paul Lucia, Jr.
Profile:

American drummer, born 2 February 1947, died from a heart attack 6 January 1987 on a golf course in Los Angeles, California, USA.

In Groups:Hog Heaven, Tommy James & The Shondells
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Lucia

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0