Alexander Wecker

Real Name:
Alexander Wecker-Bergheim
Profile:
German painter and professor of arts, born in 1924 in Baden-Baden, Germany, died in 2001 in Munich, Germany. Father of Konstantin Wecker.
Sites:

Alexander Wecker Discography Tracks

Visual

Alexander Wecker - Liebesflug album art Konstantin Wecker Konstantin Wecker - Liebesflug (Album) Polydor Austria 1981 Sell This Version
Alexander Wecker - Das Macht Mir Mut album art Konstantin Wecker Konstantin Wecker - Das Macht Mir Mut (Album) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Alexander Wecker - Wecker album art Konstantin Wecker Konstantin Wecker - Wecker (Album) Polydor Germany 1982 Sell This Version
815 397-1 Alexander Wecker - Live '83 - Im Namen Des Wahnsinns  album art Konstantin Wecker Konstantin Wecker - Live '83 - Im Namen Des Wahnsinns (LP, Album) Polydor 815 397-1 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Alexander Wecker - Ganz Schön Wecker album art Konstantin Wecker Konstantin Wecker - Ganz Schön Wecker (Album) Polydor Austria 1988 Sell This Version