Илья Лагутенко

Real Name:
Илья́ И́горевич Лагуте́нко
Profile:
Ilya Igorevich Lagutenko (Russian: Илья́ И́горевич Лагуте́нко; born in Moscow, 16 October 1968) is the founder and lead singer/composer/producer of band Mumiy Troll.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: