Jussi 69

Jussi 69

Real Name:
Jussi Heikki Tapio Vuori
Profile:
Born on July 11th, 1972 in Helsinki, Finland, Jussi is the drummer for Finnish rock band The 69 Eyes.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jussi 69

Jussi 69 Discography

Albums

4759301 Robin (56) Yö Kuuluu Meille Robin (56) - Yhdessä(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 4759301 Finland 2015 Sell This Version