Ryu Hashimoto

Real Name:
Ryu Hashimoto = 橋本竜
Profile:
Japanese content producer, art director & scenario writer. Born August 24, 1977. Representative director of Enbound, Inc. & producer of the 温泉むすめ project.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6156001]

Artist

Ryu Hashimoto Discography Tracks

Production

COCC-17355 Ryu Hashimoto - Hop Step Jump! album art Springs (5) Springs (5) - Hop Step Jump!(CD, Maxi) Columbia COCC-17355 Japan 2017 Sell This Version