Levent Karahan

Levent Karahan

Real Name:
Levent Hanişi Karahan
Profile:
German producer, A&R and music publisher
Date Of Birth: 25.10.1966
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Levent Karahan
[a615784]

Artist

Levent Karahan Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SN 2.5541 Plastic Happiness Plastic Happiness - Disdain(7") GIC SN 2.5541 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
DAN 663398 2 Preacherman Preacherman - Love Is The Only Way(CD, Maxi) Dance Pool DAN 663398 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
B-Tuff (2) B-Tuff (2) - The Box Song (Maxi) Dance Pool Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Production

SN 2.5541 Plastic Happiness Plastic Happiness - Disdain(7") GIC SN 2.5541 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
DAN 663398 2 Preacherman Preacherman - Love Is The Only Way(CD, Maxi) Dance Pool DAN 663398 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
B-Tuff (2) B-Tuff (2) - The Box Song (Maxi) Dance Pool Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Management

B-Tuff (2) B-Tuff (2) - The Box Song (Maxi) Dance Pool Germany 1998 Sell This Version