Sera Finale

Real Name:
Simon Müller-Lerch
Profile:
Rapper from Berlin, Germany. Born on March 5th, 1976. Active since 1998. His brother is De'Lix.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Sera Finale - Serafiniert album art Sera Finale Serafiniert(CD, Album) Ostblokk Plattenbau none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ILM 0029 Sera Finale - Die Nächste Kugel Im Lauf album art Sera Finale Die Nächste Kugel Im Lauf(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM 0029 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sera Finale - Die Stadt Überhaupt album art KD-Supier feat. Megaloh, Said (3), Silla & Sera Finale KD-Supier feat. Megaloh, Said (3), Silla & Sera Finale - Die Stadt Überhaupt(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) No Limits (2) none Germany 2011