Sinan (4)

Real Name:
Pawel Sinan Yurderi
Profile:
Rapper, born 1987 in Westberlin. After first appearances on his brother Kool Savas' records, he is now doing rap with a lyrical focus on the struggle of the working class. Member of the group Optik Youngstars.
Sites:
Aliases:

Sinan (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Sinan (4) - Sohn Seiner Klasse album art Sinan (4) Sohn Seiner Klasse(CD, Album) Fight4Music none Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

01 Sinan (4) - Ein Arbeitersohn Für Sich album art Sinan (4) Ein Arbeitersohn Für Sich(CD, Mixtape) Krieger der Sonne 01 Germany 2010 Sell This Version