Moe Mitchell

Real Name:
Moris Mitchell
Profile:
R&B singer, born 1983 in Bremerhaven, Federal Republic of Germany. He often performs with Kool Savas and other artists from the former Optik Records roster. While usually singing in German language, he also raps in English under the name Sizzlac and toasts as Mottaman.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Moe Mitchell
Moe

Moe Mitchell Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

88697283732 Moe Mitchell - Melodie album art Kool Savas Feat. Senna & Moe Mitchell Kool Savas Feat. Senna & Moe Mitchell - Melodie(CD, Single) Subword 88697283732 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Moe Mitchell - Krone album art Kool Savas Feat. Franky Kubrick, Moe Mitchell & Amaris (2) Kool Savas Feat. Franky Kubrick, Moe Mitchell & Amaris (2) - Krone(CD, Single, Promo) Optik Records none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Kool Savas feat. Curse (3) · Moe Mitchell Kool Savas feat. Curse (3) · Moe Mitchell - Weck Mich Nicht Auf(CDr, Single, Promo) Essah Entertainment none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Devil (12), Gerrit (6) & Moe Mitchell Devil (12), Gerrit (6) & Moe Mitchell - Mir Geht Es Gut(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Germany 2013

Miscellaneous

none Caput & Moe Mitchell Caput & Moe Mitchell - Höchste Zeit(File, MP3, 128) Optik Records none Germany Unknown