Олена Петрова

Real Name:
Олена Миколаївна Петрова
Profile:
Ukrainian pop singer, television show and entertainment presenter, born 1971. Merited Artist of Ukraine (1997). Uses the show name "Астрая".
Sites:
Aliases:

Олена Петрова Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Олена Петрова - З Новим роком! З Різдвом Христовим! album art Олександр Спаринський Олександр Спаринський - З Новим роком! З Різдвом Христовим!(CD, Album) Медіа Прес none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version