Найк Борзов

Real Name:
Николай Владимирович Барашко
Profile:
aka Найк Владимирович Борзов
Russian rock musician, singer and author of songs.
Was born 23.05.1972 in Vidnoye, Moscow Oblast
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Найк Борзов - Закрыто album art Найк Борзов Закрыто (Album) S.B.A./GALA Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - Головоломка album art Найк Борзов Головоломка (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - Погружение • Версия 2 = La Sumersion • Variante 2 album art Найк Борзов = Naik Borsov* Найк Борзов = Naik Borsov* - Погружение • Версия 2 = La Sumersion • Variante 2 (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - Супермен album art Найк Борзов Супермен (Album) Снегири Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - СупермEND album art Найк Борзов СупермEND (Album, Comp) Снегири Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - Заноза album art Найк Борзов Заноза (Album) Снегири Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - > Radi Lubvi Rmx album art Nayk Borzov* > Radi Lubvi Rmx (Album) Снегири Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - Изнутри album art Найк Борзов Изнутри (Album) Союз Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - Везде И Нигде album art Найк Борзов Везде И Нигде (Album) Not On Label (Найк Борзов Self-released) Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - Молекула album art Найк Борзов Молекула (Album) United Music Group Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Найк Борзов - Лошадка album art Найк Борзов Лошадка (Maxi) Снегири Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Найк Борзов - Nusinam album art Naik Borzov* Nusinam (Maxi) Снегири Russia 2001 Sell This Version
none Найк Борзов - Радоваться album art Найк Борзов Радоваться(CD, Maxi) Not On Label (Найк Борзов Self-released) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Найк Борзов - EP 2010 album art Найк Борзов EP 2010(CD, EP, Promo) Not On Label (Найк Борзов Self-released) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
SVCD-144 12/2010 Найк Борзов - Свежая Кровь album art Найк Борзов Свежая Кровь(CD, EP, Promo) Stereo & Video SVCD-144 12/2010 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
KOT 035 Найк Борзов - The Beam album art Los Chikatilos Feat Naik Borzov* Los Chikatilos Feat Naik Borzov* - The Beam(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Kotangens Records KOT 035 Ukraine 2011
none Найк Борзов - Далеко album art Нечётный Воин 3*, Найк Борзов Feat. Линда Нечётный Воин 3*, Найк Борзов Feat. Линда - Далеко(CD, Maxi, Promo) Not On Label (Би-2 Self-Released) none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Найк Борзов - Паническая Атака album art Найк Борзов Паническая Атака(CDr, Single, Enh) Not On Label none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
ACR 011 Найк Борзов - Chelnaper album art Naik Borzov* Chelnaper(2xFile, WAV, Single) Audiocity ACR 011 Russia 2012
none Найк Борзов - Fresh Blood EP album art Los Chikatilos vs Naik Borzov* Los Chikatilos vs Naik Borzov* - Fresh Blood EP(5xFile, WAV, EP) Not On Label (Los Chikatilos Self-released), Not On Label (Найк Борзов Self-released) none Russia 2012
none Найк Борзов - Супергерой album art L'One feat Найк Борзов L'One feat Найк Борзов - Супергерой(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2016
none Найк Борзов - Кислотный бог album art Найк Борзов Кислотный бог(9xFile, MP3, Maxi, Mixed, 192) Believe none Russia 2018

Compilations

RMG 935 MP3 Найк Борзов - MP3 Коллекция album art Найк Борзов MP3 Коллекция(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 935 MP3 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-441-1 Найк Борзов - Лучшие Песни album art Найк Борзов Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Монолит МТ 000410-441-1 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none, CDLREC 6642014 CD Найк Борзов - Избранное album art Найк Борзов Избранное(2xCD, Comp) Not On Label (Найк Борзов Self-released), CD Land none, CDLREC 6642014 CD Russia 2014 Sell This Version