倉田まり子

Real Name:
坪田真理子 (Tsubota Mariko)
Profile:
Mariko Kurata. Japanese singer and actress, now retired. Born November 20, 1960 in Nagasaki. Released her debut single in January 1979.
Variations:
[a6162099]

Artist

倉田まり子 Discography Tracks

Albums

倉田まり子 - あなたにめぐり逢えて・・・・ album art 倉田まり子 あなたにめぐり逢えて・・・・ (Album) King Records Japan 1979 Sell This Version
KA28-116 倉田まり子 - Diary album art 倉田まり子 Diary(LP, Album) King Records KA28-116 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
KA28A-1 倉田まり子 - Stormy Weather = ストーミー・ウェザー album art 倉田まり子 Stormy Weather = ストーミー・ウェザー(LP, Album) King Records KA28A-1 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
K28A-262 倉田まり子 - 愛の蜃気楼 album art 倉田まり子 愛の蜃気楼(LP, Album) King Records K28A-262 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
NKCD 6659 倉田まり子 - Good Proportion album art Mariko Kurata* Good Proportion(CD, Album, RE, RM) King Records NKCD 6659 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

倉田まり子 - How! ワンダフル album art 倉田まり子 How! ワンダフル (Single) King Records Japan 1979 Sell This Version
GK-306 倉田まり子 - いつかあなたの歌が album art 倉田まり子 いつかあなたの歌が(7", Single) King Records GK-306 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
GK-380 倉田まり子 イヴニング・スキャンダル(7") King Records GK-380 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
KO7S-14 倉田まり子 - Day By Day album art 倉田まり子 Day By Day(7") King Records KO7S-14 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
K07S-177 倉田まり子 - 恋はAmi Ami album art 倉田まり子 = Mariko* 倉田まり子 = Mariko* - 恋はAmi Ami(7", Single) King Records K07S-177 Japan 1981 Sell This Version

Compilations

KICS 1576 倉田まり子 - Perfect Best album art Mariko Kurata* Perfect Best(CD, Comp) King Records KICS 1576 Japan 2010 Sell This Version