Rolf Börjlind

Real Name:
Rolf Sigvard Börjlind
Profile:
Swedish poet, actor, director, writer and screenwriter, born 7 October 1943 in Västra Skrävlinge in Skåne, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rolf Börjlind

Loading