Ulli Martin

Real Name:
Hans Ulrich Wiese
Profile:
German singer, born 19 July 1946 in Osnabrück, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Ulli Martin Discography Tracks

Albums

Ulli Martin - Ulli Martin album art Ulli Martin Ulli Martin (Album) Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
TREND CD 157.041 Ulli Martin - Ulli Martin Singt Deutsches Schlager-Gold album art Ulli Martin Ulli Martin Singt Deutsches Schlager-Gold(CD, Album) Eurotrend TREND CD 157.041 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
6305 178 Ulli Martin - Ich Liebe Dich album art Ulli Martin Ich Liebe Dich(LP) Philips 6305 178 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ulli Martin - Monika album art Ulli Martin Monika (Single) Philips Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Ulli Martin - Ich Träume Mit Offenen Augen Von Dir album art Ulli Martin Ich Träume Mit Offenen Augen Von Dir (Single) Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Ulli Martin - Du Mußt Nicht Weinen / Schön war die Zeit in Ohio (Banks Of The Ohio) album art Ulli Martin Du Mußt Nicht Weinen / Schön war die Zeit in Ohio (Banks Of The Ohio) (Single) Philips Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
6003 251 Ulli Martin - Ein Einsames Herz, Das Braucht Liebe album art Ulli Martin Ein Einsames Herz, Das Braucht Liebe(7", Single) Philips 6003 251 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Ulli Martin - Ich Liebe Dich album art Ulli Martin Ich Liebe Dich (Single) Philips Germany 1973 Sell This Version
6003 325 Ulli Martin - Du Bist Das Allerschönste Mädchen album art Ulli Martin Du Bist Das Allerschönste Mädchen(7", Single) Philips 6003 325 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
6841 008 Ulli Martin - Ich Liebe Dich album art Ulli Martin Ich Liebe Dich(7", EP, Promo, Kos) Philips 6841 008 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
6003 322 Ulli Martin - Komm Doch Zu Mir album art Ulli Martin Komm Doch Zu Mir(7", Single) Philips 6003 322 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
6003 373 Ulli Martin - Das Lied Unserer Liebe album art Ulli Martin Das Lied Unserer Liebe(7", Single) Philips 6003 373 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6003 382 Ulli Martin - Das Schiff Der Verlorenen Herzen album art Ulli Martin Das Schiff Der Verlorenen Herzen(7") Philips 6003 382 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6003 358 Ulli Martin - Mariann, Mariann album art Ulli Martin Mariann, Mariann(7", Single) Philips 6003 358 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6003 453 Ulli Martin - Schenk' Mir Noch Einen Tanz album art Ulli Martin Schenk' Mir Noch Einen Tanz(7", Single) Philips 6003 453 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
6003 540 Ulli Martin - Drei Verrückte Mädchen album art Ulli Martin Drei Verrückte Mädchen(7", Single) Philips 6003 540 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6003 502 Ulli Martin - Wie Ein Mantel Im Wind album art Ulli Martin Wie Ein Mantel Im Wind(7", Single) Philips 6003 502 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6003 588 Ulli Martin - Mit 17 Fängt Das Leben Erst An / Katherina album art Ulli Martin Mit 17 Fängt Das Leben Erst An / Katherina(7") Philips 6003 588 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6003 621 Ulli Martin - Save The Last Dance For Me album art Ulli Martin Save The Last Dance For Me(7", Single) Philips 6003 621 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
2042 045 Ulli Martin - Das Mädchen Meiner Träume / Rote Rosen Im Schnee album art Ulli Martin Das Mädchen Meiner Träume / Rote Rosen Im Schnee(7", Single) Polydor 2042 045 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6003 572 Ulli Martin - Engel Müssen Früher Sterben album art Ulli Martin Engel Müssen Früher Sterben(7", Single) Philips 6003 572 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Ulli Martin - Meine Fehler Seh' Ich Ein album art Ulli Martin Meine Fehler Seh' Ich Ein (Single) Telefunken, Telefunken Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Ulli Martin - Es Steht Viel Auf Dem Spiel album art Ulli Martin Es Steht Viel Auf Dem Spiel (Single) Telefunken Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.13 173, 6.13173 AC Ulli Martin - Bleib Heute Nacht Bei Mir album art Ulli Martin Bleib Heute Nacht Bei Mir(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.13 173, 6.13173 AC Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.13 360, 6.13360 Ulli Martin - Und Ich Geh' Meinen Weg... album art Ulli Martin Und Ich Geh' Meinen Weg...(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.13 360, 6.13360 Germany 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit