John Bettis

John Bettis

Real Name:
John Gregory Bettis
Profile:
American songwriter and composer, born October 24, 1946 in Long Beach, California.

Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 2011.
Sites:
Variations:

John Bettis Discography

Singles & EPs

460512 John Bettis Without You(12") Mikonos Music Records 460512 France 1990 Sell This Version