Steve Gould

Real Name:
Stephen Burt Gould
Profile:
English singer, bassist and guitarist, born 25 March 1950 in Battersea, London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CWE001CD Steve Gould - Volume One album art The Chris White Experience* She Makes Me Feel The Chris White Experience* - Volume One(CD, Album) Sunfish Records CWE001CD UK 2020 Sell This Version
CWE002CD Steve Gould - Volume Two album art The Chris White Experience* Waiting For The Night To End The Chris White Experience* - Volume Two(CD) Sunfish Records CWE002CD UK 2020 Sell This Version