Joaquin Phoenix

Real Name:
Joaquin Rafael Phoenix
Profile:
American actor and singer, born as Joaquin Rafael Bottom on October 28, 1974 in San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is the brother of River Phoenix, Summer Phoenix and Rain Phoenix.
Sites:

Joaquin Phoenix Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Joaquin Phoenix - Ring Of Fire album art Joaquin Phoenix Ring Of Fire(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Poland Sp. z o.o. none Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

WSAM 13109-2 Joaquin Phoenix - Walk The Line  -Songs From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Joaquin Phoenix & Reese Witherspoon Joaquin Phoenix & Reese Witherspoon - Walk The Line -Songs From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Promo) Wind-Up WSAM 13109-2 US 2005 Sell This Version