Real Name:
Joaquin Rafael Phoenix
Profile:
American actor and singer, born as Joaquin Rafael Bottom on October 28, 1974 in San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is the brother of River Phoenix, Summer Phoenix and Rain Phoenix.
Sites:

Joaquin Phoenix Discography Tracks

FC 29536 SE.1, FC 29536 SE.2 Joaquin Phoenix - Walk The Line (3-Disc DVD Collector's Edition) album art Various I Walk The Line and 1 more… Various - Walk The Line (3-Disc DVD Collector's Edition)(2xDVD-V, Copy Prot., PAL + Box, Col) Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment FC 29536 SE.1, FC 29536 SE.2 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
OGN 29536, SGN 29536, 82876826472 Joaquin Phoenix - Walk The Line album art Various I Walk The Line and 1 more… Various - Walk The Line(2xDVD-V, Copy Prot., PAL + CD + Col) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment, 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment, Wind-Up OGN 29536, SGN 29536, 82876826472 Portugal 2006 Sell This Version