Real Name:
Joaquin Rafael Phoenix
Profile:
American actor and singer, born as Joaquin Rafael Bottom on October 28, 1974 in San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is the brother of River Phoenix, Summer Phoenix and Rain Phoenix.
Sites:

Joaquin Phoenix Discography Tracks

SWRTEARCDP1 Joaquin Phoenix - Tear You Apart album art She Wants Revenge She Wants Revenge - Tear You Apart(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) Geffen Records, Flawless Records (2), Perfect Kiss Records SWRTEARCDP1 Europe 2006 Sell This Version