Real Name:
Joaquin Rafael Phoenix
Profile:
American actor and singer, born as Joaquin Rafael Bottom on October 28, 1974 in San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is the brother of River Phoenix, Summer Phoenix and Rain Phoenix.
Sites:

Joaquin Phoenix Discography Tracks

Vocals

440 013 192-2 Joaquin Phoenix - Gladiator - More Music From The Motion Picture album art Hans Zimmer & Lisa Gerrard Homecoming and 1 more… Hans Zimmer & Lisa Gerrard - Gladiator - More Music From The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Enh) Decca 440 013 192-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
Joaquin Phoenix - Friend Of The People: I Fight Evil album art Lupe Fiasco Joaquin Phoenix Lupe Fiasco - Friend Of The People: I Fight Evil Not On Label (Lupe Fiasco) US 2011 Sell This Version
none Joaquin Phoenix - Unorthodox album art N Pa I'm Still Here (Intro) N Pa - Unorthodox(File, EP, MP3) Not On Label (N Pa Self-Released) none USA, Canada & UK 2013

Instruments & Performance

FC 29536 SE.1, FC 29536 SE.2 Joaquin Phoenix - Walk The Line (3-Disc DVD Collector's Edition) album art Various I Walk The Line and 1 more… Various - Walk The Line (3-Disc DVD Collector's Edition)(2xDVD-V, Copy Prot., PAL + Box, Col) Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment FC 29536 SE.1, FC 29536 SE.2 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
OGN 29536, SGN 29536, 82876826472 Joaquin Phoenix - Walk The Line album art Various I Walk The Line and 1 more… Various - Walk The Line(2xDVD-V, Copy Prot., PAL + CD + Col) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment, 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment, Wind-Up OGN 29536, SGN 29536, 82876826472 Portugal 2006 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Joaquin Phoenix - Gladiator - More Music From The Motion Picture album art Hans Zimmer And Lisa Gerrard Homecoming and 1 more… Hans Zimmer And Lisa Gerrard - Gladiator - More Music From The Motion Picture (Album) Decca, UMG Soundtracks Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Joaquin Phoenix - Gladiator: Music From The Motion Picture - Special Anniversary Edition album art Hans Zimmer And Lisa Gerrard Homecoming and 1 more… Hans Zimmer And Lisa Gerrard - Gladiator: Music From The Motion Picture - Special Anniversary Edition (Album) Decca, Decca, Decca Europe 2005 Sell This Version
STU442 1/14 Joaquin Phoenix - Free For All album art Various peta2 Spot Various - Free For All(DVD, Ltd) PETA2 Free For All STU442 1/14 2014 Sell This Version
013 192-2 Joaquin Phoenix - Gladiator - More Music From The Motion Picture album art Hans Zimmer And Lisa Gerrard Homecoming and 1 more… Hans Zimmer And Lisa Gerrard - Gladiator - More Music From The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Enh, Unofficial) Universal (3) 013 192-2 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Visual

SWRTEARCDP1 Joaquin Phoenix - Tear You Apart album art She Wants Revenge She Wants Revenge - Tear You Apart(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) Geffen Records, Flawless Records (2), Perfect Kiss Records SWRTEARCDP1 Europe 2006 Sell This Version