Evald Sonefors

Real Name:
Axel Evald Sonefors
Profile:
Swedish accordion player
Born in Hallen, Kilafors, Sweden, March 24, 1925 — died February 11, 2016
[a6177552]

Artist

Evald Sonefors Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

4857 Evald Sonefors - Spelmans-Jon / Trampa På album art Gösta "Snoddas" Nordgren, Egon Kjerrmans Orkester Med Evald Sonefors Gösta "Snoddas" Nordgren, Egon Kjerrmans Orkester Med Evald Sonefors - Spelmans-Jon / Trampa På(Shellac, 10") Cupol 4857 Sweden 1954 Sell This Version