Giovanni Ribisi

Real Name:
Antonino Giovanni Ribisi
Profile:
American actor and producer, born 17 December 1974 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Son of Albert Ribisi, twin brother of Marissa Ribisi.
Sites:

Vocals

HMCD-30629 Giovanni Ribisi - Some People Have Real Problems album art Sia Death By Chocolate Sia - Some People Have Real Problems (Album) Hear Music HMCD-30629 US 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

CDMUTE226 Giovanni Ribisi - Talk About The Blues album art The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion Talk About The Blues The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Talk About The Blues(CD, Single, Enh) Mute CDMUTE226 UK 1999 Sell This Version
826663-10156 Giovanni Ribisi - My Name Is Earl - The Album album art Various 99 Red Balloons Various - My Name Is Earl - The Album (Comp) Shout! Factory 826663-10156 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Giovanni Ribisi - Sunday Morning album art Beck Beck - Sunday Morning(7", S/Sided, Promo) Iliad none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Giovanni Ribisi - The Velvet Underground And Nico album art Beck Beck - The Velvet Underground And Nico(LP, Album, Unofficial, Whi) Not On Label none USA & Canada 2017 Sell This Version