Tieran

Tieran

Real Name:
Tieran Fate Cline
Profile:
Tieran Fate Cline (born September 25, 1991), better known by his stage name Tieran, is an American hip hop recording artist, songwriter and record producer from Lancaster, Ohio. Since the age of 6-years-old Tieran has been completely absorbed in music, frequently attending punk rock concerts with his parents which has clearly molded him into the artist he is today. Tieran has a mixture of unapologetic, conscious lyrics, intoxicating energy, and a dapper demeanor. in 2017, he released his debut EP Never Had a Choice. He's performed alongside critically-acclaimed artists such as KYLE, Hopsin, Pouya, Chris Webby, and Mickey Factz.
Sites:
[a6179080]

Artist

Tieran Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RR002 Tieran Not For Me(CD-ROM, Single) Reincarnated Records RR002 USA, Canada & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
RR001 Tieran Never Had a Choice(CD-ROM, EP) Reincarnated Records RR001 USA, Canada & Europe 2017 Sell This Version