Magnifico

Real Name:
Robert Pešut
Profile:
Singer from Slovenia of Yugoslavian ethnicity, born December 1, 1965 in Ljubljana, Slovenia.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

6751671, 6.751671 Magnifico - Od Srca Do Srca album art Magnifico Od Srca Do Srca(CD, Album) Helidon, Helidon 6751671, 6.751671 Slovenia 1994 Sell This Version
none Magnifico - Kdo je čefur album art Magnifico Kdo je čefur(CD, Album) Menart Records none Slovenia 1995 Sell This Version
CD 008 Magnifico - Sexy Boy album art Magnifico Sexy Boy(CD, Album) POP Records (7) CD 008 Slovenia 2000 Sell This Version
Magnifico - Export Import album art Magnifico & Turbolentza (2) Magnifico & Turbolentza (2) - Export Import (Album) Arih Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Magnifico - Grande Finale album art Magnifico Grande Finale (Album) Arih Slovenia 2007 Sell This Version
ARI CD 005 Arih Magnifico - Srečno! album art Magnifico Balcountry Quartet* Srečno!(CD, Album, Num) Arih ARI CD 005 Arih Slovenia 2008 Sell This Version
Magnifico - Magnification album art Magnifico Magnification (Album) Piranha Germany 2010 Sell This Version
3831023877297 Magnifico - Montevideo - Bog Te Video album art Magnifico Montevideo - Bog Te Video(CD, Album) Menart 3831023877297 Slovenia 2013 Sell This Version
CD 001 Magnifico - Montevideo, Bog Te Video I Montevideo, Vidimo Se album art Magnifico Montevideo, Bog Te Video I Montevideo, Vidimo Se(CD, Album, S/Edition) Intermedianetwork CD 001 Serbia 2014 Sell This Version
Magnifico - Charlatan de Balkan album art Magnifico Charlatan de Balkan (Album) Dom Svobode Slovenia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SCD 068 Magnifico - Silvia album art Magnifico Silvia(CD, Single) Menart SCD 068 Slovenia 1998 Sell This Version
Magnifico - Hir Ai Kam, Hir Ai Go album art Magnifico & Turbolentza (2) Magnifico & Turbolentza (2) - Hir Ai Kam, Hir Ai Go (Single) Columbia Italy 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 14470 1 / 0144701000 Magnifico - Giv Mi Mani album art Magnifico & Turbolentza (2) Magnifico & Turbolentza (2) - Giv Mi Mani(CD, Single, Promo) Arih SAMPCS 14470 1 / 0144701000 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
none Magnifico - Peperutka album art The Frajle & Magnifico The Frajle & Magnifico - Peperutka(File, MP3, Single) Aquarius Records (2) none UK 2016

Videos

none Magnifico - Hir Aj Kom, Hir Aj Go album art Magnifico Hir Aj Kom, Hir Aj Go(VHS, Promo, PAL) Not On Label none UK 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit