Lee Jackson (2)

Real Name:
Keith Jackson
Profile:
British bass player and singer born 8 January 1943, Newcastle upon Tyne, best known for his work in The Nice.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

IML 1003 Lee Jackson (2) - Amoeni Redivivi album art The Nice, Keith Emerson, Brian Davison, Lee Jackson (2) The Nice, Keith Emerson, Brian Davison, Lee Jackson (2) - Amoeni Redivivi(LP, Comp) Immediate IML 1003 UK 1976 Sell This Version