Михайло Каменюк

Real Name:
Миха́йло Феодо́сійович Каменю́к
Profile:
Mikhail Kamenyuk (born 1948, village Grigorivka, Vinnitsa region) - Ukrainian poet, publicist, playwright, translator, public figure.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6181356]

Artist

Михайло Каменюк Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ED CD-040-04 Михайло Каменюк - Єднаймося, Люба Родино album art Дарничанка Єднаймося, люба родино Дарничанка - Єднаймося, Люба Родино(CD, Album) ЕтноДиск ED CD-040-04 Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
K0291 Михайло Каменюк - Душа Купається В Любові album art Дует "Благодир"* Мамина Любов (as М.Каменюк) and 1 more… Дует "Благодир"* - Душа Купається В Любові(CD, Album) Med K0291 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version