Domenica (6)

Real Name:
Domenika Žuvela
Profile:
Croatian pop music singer born November 08, 1992 in Vela Luka, Croatia.
Also a piano player and a music video model.

Also a part-time vocalist of local band ''Grupa BOSS'' (2015-2017) and backing vocalist in Tonči Huljić & Madre Badessa Band. Her duet performance won a Split Song Festival 2018 Golden Seagull Award.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6181925]

Artist

Albums

CD 6090198 Domenica (6) - Ćiribu Ćiriba album art Domenica (6) Ćiribu Ćiriba(CD, Album) Croatia Records, Tonika CD 6090198 Croatia 2019 Sell This Version