Shu Horiuchi

Real Name:
Shu Horiuchi = 堀内秀
Profile:
Japanese art director. Born in 1980.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6183400]

Artist

Shu Horiuchi Discography Tracks

Visual

THCS-60168 Shu Horiuchi - 鏡面の波 album art Yurika (6) Yurika (6) - 鏡面の波(CD, Single, Ani) Toho Animation Records THCS-60168 Japan 2017 Sell This Version