Takuro Arai (2)

Real Name:
Takuro Arai = 新井拓朗
Profile:
Japanese designer / artist. Born in 1985. Name Variation: 新居拓朗.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6183402]

Artist

Takuro Arai (2) Discography Tracks

Visual

THCS-60168 Takuro Arai (2) - 鏡面の波 album art Yurika (6) Yurika (6) - 鏡面の波(CD, Single, Ani) Toho Animation Records THCS-60168 Japan 2017 Sell This Version