Mike Johnson (56)

Mike Johnson (56)

Real Name:
Michael Oliver Johnson
Profile:
New Zealand writer, poet and teacher, born 1947 in Christchurch.
Sites:
[a6183609]

Artist

Mike Johnson (56) Discography Tracks

Albums

0-908715-15-3 Various Palanquin Ropes Various - The Globe Tapes, 42 New Zealand Poets Read Their Work(Box + 2xCass) Hard Echo Press 0-908715-15-3 New Zealand 1985 Sell This Version