Miz (10)

Real Name:
渡邊瑞枝 (Watanabe Mizuki)
Profile:
Japanese pop singer. Born March 6, 1981. Debuted under the name Mizuki Watanabe and released two singles under that name. Began using the stage-name Miz in 2003. Used the stage-name Mizrock between 2007 and 2009.
Sites:
[a6183715]

Artist

Miz (10) Discography Tracks

Albums

Miz (10) - Say It's Forever album art Miz (10) Say It's Forever (Album) Aosis Next Japan 2004 Sell This Version
VICL-69123 Miz (10) - Dreams album art Miz (10) Dreams(CD, Album) Aosis Records VICL-69123 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
VICL-61880 Miz (10) - Mizrock album art Miz (10) Mizrock(CD, Album) Victor VICL-61880 Japan 2006 Sell This Version