(2) تركي

Real Name:
تركي عبدالله
Profile:
Turki (born 1981 in Riyadh) is a Saudi Arabian singer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | (2) تركي
[a6185838]

Artist

(2) تركي Discography Tracks

Albums

CD-ROT 1710 (2) تركي - أحلى الفصول = Ahla Alfossol 2010 album art Turki* أحلى الفصول = Ahla Alfossol 2010(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1710 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version