Klaus Hoffmann

Real Name:
Klaus-Dieter Hoffmann
Profile:
German singer, songwriter and actor, born 26 March 1951 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

26.21574 AS Klaus Hoffmann - Klaus Hoffmann album art Klaus Hoffmann Klaus Hoffmann (Album) RCA 26.21574 AS Germany 1975 Sell This Version
PPL 1-4209, 26.21798 AS Klaus Hoffmann - Was Bleibt? album art Klaus Hoffmann Was Bleibt? (Album) RCA Victor PPL 1-4209, 26.21798 AS Germany 1976 Sell This Version
PL 28314 Klaus Hoffmann - Ich Will Gesang, Will Spiel Und Tanz album art Klaus Hoffmann Ich Will Gesang, Will Spiel Und Tanz (Album) RCA Extra PL 28314 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
34280-8, 34 280-8 Klaus Hoffmann - Was Fang Ich An In Dieser Stadt? album art Klaus Hoffmann Was Fang Ich An In Dieser Stadt? (Album) RCA 34280-8, 34 280-8 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
PL 28399 Klaus Hoffmann - Westend album art Klaus Hoffmann Westend (Album) RCA Victor PL 28399 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
PL70655(2) Klaus Hoffmann - Ein Konzert album art Klaus Hoffmann Ein Konzert (Album) Rca PL70655(2) Germany 1980 Sell This Version
PL 28490 Klaus Hoffmann - Veränderungen album art Klaus Hoffmann Veränderungen (Album) RCA Victor PL 28490 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
PD 70225 Klaus Hoffmann - Ciao Bella album art Klaus Hoffmann Ciao Bella (Album) RCA PD 70225 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
PG 70476 Klaus Hoffmann - Konzert '84 album art Klaus Hoffmann Konzert '84(LP, Album, Promo) RCA Schallplatten GmbH PG 70476 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
PL 70851 Klaus Hoffmann - Morjen Berlin album art Klaus Hoffmann Morjen Berlin (Album) RCA PL 70851 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
PK 71128 Klaus Hoffmann - Wenn Ich Sing' album art Klaus Hoffmann Wenn Ich Sing' (Album) RCA PK 71128 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
208 500-630 Klaus Hoffmann - Klaus Hoffmann album art Klaus Hoffmann Klaus Hoffmann (Album) Virgin 208 500-630 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
259 830-222 Klaus Hoffmann - Es Muß Aus Liebe Sein album art Klaus Hoffmann Es Muß Aus Liebe Sein (Album) Virgin 259 830-222 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
353 826-266, 353 827-266 Klaus Hoffmann - Live '90 album art Klaus Hoffmann Live '90 (Album) Virgin 353 826-266, 353 827-266 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
353828 Klaus Hoffmann - Live '90 album art Klaus Hoffmann Live '90(2xCD) Virgin 353828 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
0777 7 86894 2 3, 261 523 Klaus Hoffmann - Zeit Zu Leben album art Klaus Hoffmann Zeit Zu Leben (Album) Virgin 0777 7 86894 2 3, 261 523 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
077778795520 Klaus Hoffmann - Sänger album art Klaus Hoffmann Sänger(CD, Album) Virgin 077778795520 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
724383955527 Klaus Hoffmann - Sänger Live album art Klaus Hoffmann Sänger Live(2xCD, Album) Virgin 724383955527 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
8405482 Klaus Hoffmann - Erzählungen album art Klaus Hoffmann Erzählungen(CD, Album) Virgin 8405482 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
7243841847 2 8 Klaus Hoffmann - Friedrichstadtpalast 20:00 Uhr album art Klaus Hoffmann Friedrichstadtpalast 20:00 Uhr(2xCD) Virgin 7243841847 2 8 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
7243 842858 2 1 Klaus Hoffmann - Singt Brel album art Klaus Hoffmann Singt Brel (Album) Virgin, Stille Music 7243 842858 2 1 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
8450192, 7243 845019 2 1 Klaus Hoffmann - Brel "Die Letzte Vorstellung" album art Klaus Hoffmann Brel "Die Letzte Vorstellung"(2xCD, Album) Virgin, Virgin 8450192, 7243 845019 2 1 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
003-2 Klaus Hoffmann - Hoffmann-Berlin album art Klaus Hoffmann Hoffmann-Berlin (Album) Stille Music 003-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
001-2 Klaus Hoffmann - Hoffmann Berlin Unplugged 13 Demos  album art Klaus Hoffmann Hoffmann Berlin Unplugged 13 Demos (CD, Album, Ltd, S/Edition) Stille Music 001-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
006-2 Klaus Hoffmann - Mein Weg - 12 Klassiker album art Klaus Hoffmann Mein Weg - 12 Klassiker (Album) Stille Music 006-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version